Best Choice Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Lending Options
    2. Guide to Buying
    3. Property Search
  • Sell
    1. What is My Home Worth?
    2. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Blog
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3605 231st PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

$995,000

$1,025,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt

3605 231st PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

Best Choice Realty LLC • Allison Fasnacht

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
46400 Baker Loop RD, Concrete, WA 98237

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths784 SqFt

46400 Baker Loop RD, Concrete, WA 98237

NextHome Preview Properties • Michael McManus

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17025 32nd AVE NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

$670,000

$640,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

17025 32nd AVE NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd • Kristi Swenson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2215 Jones PL SE, Renton, WA 98055

$749,900

$749,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,210 SqFt

2215 Jones PL SE, Renton, WA 98055

Ensemble • Melissa Clark

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14921 203rd Avenue Ct E #654, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$515,855

$514,995

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

14921 203rd Avenue Ct E #654, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

D.R. Horton • Eldorado Gjikondi

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
246 S 167th ST, Spanaway, WA 98387

$435,000

$445,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

246 S 167th ST, Spanaway, WA 98387

TPMS Realty LLC • Chance Kosko

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12119 317th DR SE, Sultan, WA 98294

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,313 SqFt

12119 317th DR SE, Sultan, WA 98294

RE/MAX Northwest • Jay Karlin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3143 Harris Street RD, Kelso, WA 98626

$432,000

$423,900

1.9%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,692 SqFt

3143 Harris Street RD, Kelso, WA 98626

Realty One Group Pacifica • Briana Guthrie

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2810 E 33rd ST, Vancouver, WA 98661

$325,000

$340,000

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

2810 E 33rd ST, Vancouver, WA 98661

Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs • Lindsey Carpenter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
221 Quiet Acres, Onalaska, WA 98570

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

221 Quiet Acres, Onalaska, WA 98570

CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors • Martha Jane Hunt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7044 S Alder ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$431,895

$439,500

1.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,032 SqFt

7044 S Alder ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

The Fortune Company Inc. • Melissa Maffeo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7876 S Superior AVE, Concrete, WA 98237

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt

7876 S Superior AVE, Concrete, WA 98237

Windermere Real Estate Whatcom • Leslie S. Hobkirk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14588 Westminster WAY N, Shoreline, WA 98133

$685,000

$702,921

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,372 SqFt

14588 Westminster WAY N, Shoreline, WA 98133

Pulte Homes of Washington Inc • Austin Oliver

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3914 243rd PL SE #L203, Bothell, WA 98021

$345,000

$340,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath739 SqFt

3914 243rd PL SE #L203, Bothell, WA 98021

RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc. • Ashley Minnie

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
323 Airport WAY, Seven Bays, WA 99122

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

323 Airport WAY, Seven Bays, WA 99122

Windermere RE/City Group • Tina Craig

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
338 Maringo RD, Ephrata, WA 98823

$383,000

$387,000

1.0%
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,740 SqFt

338 Maringo RD, Ephrata, WA 98823

United Country RE - Patrick RE • Theresa Bennett Scheib

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13235 12th AVE SW #933, Burien, WA 98146

$349,000

$349,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

13235 12th AVE SW #933, Burien, WA 98146

Best Choice Realty • Allison Fasnacht

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16306 3rd AVE NE, Duvall, WA 98019

$870,000

$879,000

1.0%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,240 SqFt

16306 3rd AVE NE, Duvall, WA 98019

Best Choice Realty • Allison Fasnacht

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21820 3rd DR SE, Bothell, WA 98021

$999,000

$999,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

21820 3rd DR SE, Bothell, WA 98021

Keller Williams Greater Seattl • Cheyenne Gillooly

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
928 Haven PL, Camano Island, WA 98282

$489,000

$489,000

3 Beds2.75 Baths1,622 SqFt

928 Haven PL, Camano Island, WA 98282

Windermere RE Greenwood • Tara L. Silicio

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2035 SE 8th DR, Renton, WA 98055

$665,000

$625,000

6.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,940 SqFt

2035 SE 8th DR, Renton, WA 98055

Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Aaron De Nunzio

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1220 SW 132nd LN #511, Burien, WA 98146

$329,900

$329,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

1220 SW 132nd LN #511, Burien, WA 98146

Best Choice Realty • Peter Wehrli

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
28622 183rd CT SE, Kent, WA 98042

$735,000

$764,950

3.9%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,670 SqFt

28622 183rd CT SE, Kent, WA 98042

John L. Scott, Inc • Barb Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1104 181st AVE NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

$520,000

$575,000

9.6%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,958 SqFt

1104 181st AVE NE, Snohomish, WA 98290

Windermere Real Estate/HLC • Rick Wood

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Lending Options
      2. Guide to Buying
      3. Property Search
      Sell
      1. What is My Home Worth?
      2. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Blog
Best choice logo 2

Best Choice Realty

Allison Fasnacht License ID: 131260

+1(206) 715-7372 allisonfasnacht@gmail.com

3400 188th St SW, Lynnwood, WA, 98037

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Lending Options
      2. Guide to Buying
      3. Property Search
      Sell
      1. What is My Home Worth?